2002年リーグ戦

順 位

  1位 オール兵庫
  2位 大阪アッフェ
  3位 キンキキャッツ
  4位 大阪ディアズ
  5位 ヴィッキーズ
  6位 RBデンジャラス
  7位 神戸レディース
  8位 ターセルズ
  9位 アルバトロス
  10位 ジェッツ
  11位 ビーアンビシャス

星取り表



得点表

予選Aリーグ
 3/31 天王ダム

ヴィッキーズ 2 2 1 0       5
神戸レディース 0 4 0 0       4

ヴ)岡崎・則・吉田-石川(良)・前上 二)吉田2
レ)吉田ー谷



3/31 天王ダム

オール兵庫 7 0 7 8       22
ジェッツ 0 0 0 0       0

村野・近藤・元田-中嶋
ジ)高野-奥田



4/21 大阪芸大

大阪アッフェ 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
アルバトロス 3 4 0 1 0 0 x 8

ア)千葉・横田-坪田 三) 秋田
アル)岡本-鴻池 本)鴻池 二)頴川



4/28  天王ダム

オール兵庫 4 5 2 1       12
神戸レディース 1 0 0 0       1

オ)村野−中嶋  二) 森井
レ)吉田・森下-鎗野



4/28  天王ダム

オール兵庫 0 7 3 0       10
ヴィッキーズ 0 0 0 0       0

オ)井上−樽磨  二) 原
ヴ)神田・則-岡崎



4/28 三木クリーンセンター

ジェッツ 0 0 0 0       0
大阪アッフェ 0 8 4 x       12

高野・湯川
秋田・千葉-谷川・坪田



5/12 会下山

アルバトロス 0 0 0 0       0
オール兵庫 2 9 6 x       17

ア)岡本−鴻池
オ)植野・近藤-樽磨・中嶋 三)植野 二)山崎 元田 塚本 村野 樽磨 竹中



6/2 天王ダム

大阪アッフェ 0 0 2 3 1 0   6
ヴィッキーズ 0 1 4 0 0 0   5

ア)横田−谷川 二)谷川 千葉
ヴ)則・神田・吉田−前上 二)岡崎 吉田



6/9  天王ダム

ジェッツ 0 0 0 1 2     3
神戸レディース 5 0 5 0 x     10

ジ)高野・松浦-奥田
レ)大西−谷 二) 谷 吉田2 岡原



9/8  天王ダム

神戸レディース 0 13 0 0       13
アルバトロス 4 0 0 1       5

レ)大西・森下-太田 二) 吉田 大西
ア)鈴木・岡本-鴻池



9/8  天王ダム

大阪アッフェ 1 0 0 0 0 0   1
オール兵庫 0 0 0 1 5 x   6

ア)横田・篠部・千葉-谷川  二)秋田 谷川
オ)村野-樽磨 二)植野 竹中



10/20 天王ダム

ヴィッキーズ 3 5 6 2       16
アルバトロス 0 0 0 0       0

ヴ)神田−前上・岡崎 三)中込 二)山根・岩磨
ア)岡本-鴻池



10/27  天王ダム

神戸レディース 0 0 0 0 1 0   1
大阪アッフェ 1 0 0 1 0 x   2

レ)森下−太田
ア)横田−谷川



10/27 天王ダム

アルバトロス 0 2 2 10       14
ジェッツ 0 0 1 0       1

ア)岡本−鴻池
ジ)西村−林野

予選Bリーグ
3/31 帝塚山大学

キンキキャッツ
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
大阪ディアズ
0 0 0 0 4 0 x 4

キ)八木・田中-杉野・八木
デ)吉田−南村



4/28  天王ダム

大阪ディアズ
3 3 0 0 0     6
ビーアンビシャス
1 0 0 1 0     2

デ)古谷-南村 二) 岩上 木村
ビ)林田-有田  二) 斎藤



4/28 天王ダム

キンキキャッツ
9 4 0 0 2     15
RBデンジャラス
0 1 2 1 1     5

キ)田中・中居-八木 二)田中 中居
R)上野−小西



5/12 会下山

大阪ディアズ
11 0 4 6       21
RBデンジャラス
0 0 0 0       0

デ)吉田-南村  本)南村 斉藤 二)村上
R)狗巻・石黒-小西



6/9 天王ダム

RBデンジャラス
7             7
ビーアンビシャス
0             0

ビーアンビシャス人数不足のため棄権



9/8 天王ダム

ターセルズ
0 0 0 0       0
キンキキャッツ
5 2 4 x       11

タ)中村-石橋
キ)八木-杉野  二)外松



10/6 天王ダム

ターセルズ
0 0 0 0 0     0
大阪ディアズ
13 1 1 4 x     19

タ)中村-丸伊 二)中村
デ)南村−斉藤 二)岩上



10/6  天王ダム

キンキキャッツ
7             7
ビーアンビシャス
0             0

ビーアンビシャス棄権



10/6  天王ダム

ターセルズ
7             7
ビーアンビシャス
0             0

ビーアンビシャス棄権



10/20 天王ダム

ターセルズ
1 1 0 0 0     2
RBデンジャラス
0 5 1 0 x     6

タ)中村-丸伊
R)石黒-森脇


決勝リーグ

決勝リーグA(1〜4)

 10/27 会下山

オール兵庫
1 0 0 0 2 0 3
キンキキャッツ
0 0 0 1 0 1   2

オ)村野−中嶋・樽磨 二) 山田
キ)八木−杉野 二) 外松×2



11/3 天王ダム

大阪アッフェ
7

7
大阪ディアズ
0 0

大阪ディアズ棄権



11/17 天王ダム 3位決定戦

大阪ディアズ
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
キンキキャッツ
0 0 0 0 1 1 x 2

ディ)吉田−南村 二)村上
キ)八木−杉野 二)八木



11/17 天王ダム 1位決定戦

オール兵庫
2 1 0 0 0 1 4
大阪アッフェ
0 0 0 0 0 0   0

オ)村野・岡本・原-樽磨・中嶋 二)塚本
ア)秋田・横田−谷川


決勝リーグB(5〜8)

10/27 会下山

ターセルズ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ヴィッキーズ
2 0 0 0 0 1 x 3

タ)中尾−丸伊
ヴ)則-前上



11/3 天王ダム

RBデンジャラス
0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3
神戸レディース
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2

R)上野-森脇・小西
神)吉田-森下



11/17 天王ダム  7位決定戦

ターセルズ
0 0 0 1 0 1
神戸レディース
0 0 2 3 x 5

タ)中村−丸伊
神)外山−沢村



11/10 会下山 5位決定戦

Rデンジャラス
0 0 0 0 0
ヴィッキーズ
7 3 1 x 11

R)狗巻・石黒-小西
神)吉田-前上 三)則


決勝リーグC(9〜11)

11/3 天王ダム

ジェッツ
7

7
ビーアンビシャス
0 0

ビーアンビシャス棄権



11/3 天王ダム 9位決定戦

アルバトロス
0 0 3 1 1 2 8
ジェッツ
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

ア)岡本・増田・鈴木-鴻池
ジ)高野-林野 二)大浦